JUNE 2017 WOODLANDS MASTERS SWIM TEAM
25 26 27 28 29 30  
Aerobic free 200 stroke/IM 100 free Quality 50 free Choice Stroke Quality Aerobic free  
  5:30 am - Tom 5:30 am - Janis/NH 5:30 am - Phil 5:30 am - Janis/NH 5:30 am - Mike  
  LC3   LC3   SC5  
             
9 am - Megan/NH 12:00 pm - Heather 12:00 pm -Phil 12:00 pm - Ross 12:00 pm - Tom 12:00 pm - Phil  
  LC5 LC5 LC5 LC5 SC8  
  No workout 7:00 pm - Greg 6:30 pm - Laura/NH 7:00 pm - Greg    
    SC4   SC4    
Marlins            
JULY 2017 WOODLANDS MASTERS SWIM TEAM
SUNDAY MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
July 30 July 31 August 1     June 30 July 1
          Aerobic free 100 combo
  5:30 am - /NH 5:30 am - Janis/NH POOL KEY   5:30 am - Mike  
      CISD Natatorium   SC5  
1 pm - Steve     NORTHAMPTON      
LC5 Noon - Carolyn/NH Noon - Carolyn/NH Swim 101   12:00 pm - Phil 11:00 am - Greg
  Limited lanes Limited lanes Problem   SC8 SC8
  6:30 pm - Laura/NH   Special Notes      
  Limited lanes          
  NAT closed 7/31-8/6          
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
50 Combo Quality Aerobic free 200 free 100 stroke/IM Quality 50 free Choice free Quality Aerobic stroke/IM
  5:30 am - Janis   5:30 am - Janis 5:30 am - Janis/NH 5:30 am - Mike  
  LC3   LC3   SC5  
1 pm - Steve   8:00 am - Steve/NH        
LC5 12:00 pm - Heather Happy 4th of July 12:00 pm - Stacey 12:00 pm - Stacey 12:00 pm - Phil 11:00 am - Greg
  LC5   LC5 LC5 SC8 SC8
  6:30 pm - Laura/NH   6:30 pm - Laura/NH 7:00 pm - Greg    
        SC4    
    NAT closed        
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
200 free 100 free Quality 50 stroke/IM Choice free Aerobic free Quality 200 Stroke/IM 100 free Quality
  5:30 am - Janis 5:30 am - Janis/NH 5:30 am - Phil 5:30 am - Janis/NH 5:30 am - Mike  
  LC3   LC3   SC5  
1 pm - Steve            
LC5 12:00 pm - Heather 12:00 pm -Phil 12:00 pm - Stacey 12:00 pm - Sabine 12:00 pm - Phil/NH 10:00 am - GregNH
  LC5 LC5 LC5 LC5 2 lanes  
  6:30 pm - Laura/NH 7:00 pm - Greg 6:30 pm - Laura/NH 7:00 pm - Greg    
    SC4   SC4    
          TWST Meet TWST Meet
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
50 free Choice free quality Aerobic Stroke/IM Meet prep Meet prep 50 Stroke/IM Choice
  5:30 am - Tom 5:30 am - Janis/NH 5:30 am - Phil 5:30 am - Janis/NH 5:30 am - Mike  
  LC3   LC3   SC5  
             
9 am - Megan/NH 12:00 pm - Heather 12:00 pm -Phil 12:00 pm - Stacey 12:00 pm - Sabine 12:00 pm - Phil 11:00 am - Greg
  LC5 LC5 LC5 LC5 SC8 SC8
  6:30 pm - Laura/NH 7:00 pm - Greg 6:30 pm - Laura/NH 7:00 pm - Greg    
    SC4   SC4 Texas A&M Texas A&M
TWST Meet         LC Zone Champs LC Zone Champs
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
Aerobic free 200 stroke/IM 100 free 50 free Choice Stroke Aerobic free  
  5:30 am - Tom 5:30 am - Janis/NH 5:30 am - Carolyn 5:30 am - Janis/NH 5:30 am - Tom  
  LC3   LC3   SC5  
             
1 pm - Megan 12:00 pm - Heather 12:00 pm -Phil 12:00 pm - Stacey 12:00 pm - Sabine 12:00 pm - Carolyn 11:00 am - Greg
LC5 LC5 LC5 LC5 LC5 SC8 SC8
  6:30 pm - Laura/NH 7:00 pm - Greg 6:30 pm - Carolyn/NH 7:00 pm - Greg    
Texas A&M   SC4   SC4    
LC Zone Champs